ESORDIENTI

(EF6)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Bergamo Vittoria 2012
Bistor Beatrice 2012
Cestaro Sofia 2012
Dabre Rafiatou 2012
Girotto Arianna 2012
Jerkovic Adele 2012
Nicosia Sofia Maddalena 2012
Pelloia Alice Noah 2012
Rossolini Camilla 2012
Sartori Emma 2013
Sebastiani Penelope 2012
Simonelli Alice 2012
Spaggiari Federica 2012
Tola Margherita 2012
Zanella Giulia 2012

(EF8)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Cappellazzo Azzurra 2011
Crisafulli Gaia 2011
Damiano Maristella 2010
De Longhi Chiara 2011
Fantin Emma 2010
Forti Vittoria 2011
Lorenzon Lucrezia 2010
Mangusson Susanna 2010
Pustetto Lydia 2011

(EM6)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Bonfiglio Marco 2012
Cannizzaro Davide 2013
Cattarossi Francesco 2013
Crisafulli Jacopo 2013
D’alimberti Dario 2013
D’ascoli Nicolo’ 2012
Dabre Zoubaidou 2013
De Cristofaro Antonio 2013
Dorighet Giacomo 2012
Girotto Nicolo’ 2012
Gritti Mattia 2012
Iannaccone Nicola 2012
Pasqualini Alessandro 2013
Salvador Riccardo 2013
Sghedoni Alessandro 2012
Vidotto Riccardo 2013

(EM8)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Albertini Riccardo 2010
Beninatto Rocco 2010
Bergamo Tommaso 2010
Caccavale Ludovico 2010
Cagnin Giovanni 2011
Camata Leonardo 2010
Camata Lorenzo 2011
Cheng Zihan 2011
Fuser Gabriele 2011
Ivagnes Tommaso 2010
Lunardelli Oddo 2010
Marchet Tommaso 2010
Masutti Leonardo 2011
Moretti Spilimbergo Oliver 2010
Panico Alberto 2010
Pelloia Elia Joshua 2010
Pozzobon Pietro 2010
Rubinato Dario 2010
Sbroggio’ Giovanni 2011
Shllaku Baton 2011
Vettori Alvise 2011
Visentin Rocco 2010
Xhaja Emanuel 2010
Zanella Gianni 2011

(EF10)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Carraro Elena 2009
Dabre Faozia 2008
Dalla Pozza Gaia 2009
Levada Lavinia 2009
Liziero Rachele 2009
Lorenzon Eva 2009
Maglione Margherita 2009
Polisseni Tullia 2009
Porati Flaminia 2009
Sabbadin Arianna 2009
Toldo Vittoria 2009
Vendrame Aurora 2009
Visentin Nina 2009

(EM10)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Battistin Dante 2008
Comin Lorenzo 2009
Nucci Ascanio 2009
Pulone Giulio 2008
Sarto Gianluca 2009
Schiavinato Marco 2009
Virdo’ Raffaele 2009
Yao Qian Yu 2009